Toggle navigation
Home
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
Toggle navigation
About Us
Log In
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
Toggle navigation
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
Disciplines
Profile
FAQ
Contact
Search...
Select Class Filter:
All Results
National Bikes Overall
National Quads Overall
Regional Bikes Overall
Regional Quads Overall
Club Bikes Overall
Club Quads Overall
Funday Adult
Funday 50cc
Funday Pw50
Funday 65-85cc
Loading…
Search
Select Class Filter
Loading…
Search
Page
1
Loading…
of
Pdf
Xls
Xlsx
Image
Csv
Loading…
Document
Rover Riot Funday 06 Feb 2021 Permit number: na
(Provisional Results)
Funday 50cc
Participant
Time
Penalty
Total Time
DNF
401: Craig Benn
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
Funday 65-85cc
Pos
Participant
Lap
Time
Penalty
Total Time
Split Time
1
35: Luke Joosten
Fastest
00:11:36
0
00:11:36
00:00:00
2
315: Caden Weise
Fastest
00:17:25
0
00:17:25
00:05:49
3
C93: Chase Von Waltsleben
Fastest
00:22:20
0
00:22:20
00:10:44
4
115: James Holmes
Fastest
00:41:57
0
00:41:57
1 lap
Participant
Time
Penalty
Total Time
DNF
10: Jack Pelham
00:16:12
0
00:16:12
DNF
X110: Miller Laing
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
Funday Adult
Pos
Participant
Lap
Time
Penalty
Total Time
Split Time
1
104: Tim Young
Fastest
00:11:41
0
00:11:41
00:00:00
2
16: Juan Van Rooyen
Fastest
00:14:22
0
00:14:22
5 laps
3
29: Craig Kruger
Fastest
00:15:17
0
00:15:17
4 laps
4
88: Josh Jamieson
Fastest
00:15:18
0
00:15:18
5 laps
5
C194: Warwick Mccleland
Fastest
00:15:38
0
00:15:38
4 laps
6
235: Daniel Cf Strydom
Fastest
00:15:39
0
00:15:39
3 laps
7
328: Reinier Swanepoel
Fastest
00:15:56
0
00:15:56
5 laps
8
37: Dale Stock
Fastest
00:16:06
0
00:16:06
4 laps
9
2: Michael Swanepoel
Fastest
00:16:31
0
00:16:31
4 laps
10
C890: Darren Bishop
Fastest
00:17:00
0
00:17:00
5 laps
11
191: Dillon Simpson
Fastest
00:17:05
0
00:17:05
4 laps
12
812: Andre Swart
Fastest
00:17:08
0
00:17:08
3 laps
13
3: Jason Walton
Fastest
00:17:25
0
00:17:25
4 laps
14
C937: Cornelius Fourie
Fastest
00:17:30
0
00:17:30
3 laps
15
1: Iain Alcock
Fastest
00:17:34
0
00:17:34
5 laps
16
X11: Gerald Dell
Fastest
00:18:10
0
00:18:10
3 laps
17
C193: Brenton Von Waltsleben
Fastest
00:18:15
0
00:18:15
5 laps
18
C112: Jaco Gomes
Fastest
00:18:20
0
00:18:20
5 laps
19
C111: Zephyr Rubidge
Fastest
00:18:21
0
00:18:21
5 laps
20
74: Connor Alcock
Fastest
00:18:30
0
00:18:30
5 laps
21
C92: Paul Venter
Fastest
00:18:43
0
00:18:43
5 laps
22
C18: Pieter Van Wyk
Fastest
00:18:45
0
00:18:45
5 laps
23
245: Cameron Grobler
Fastest
00:18:53
0
00:18:53
5 laps
24
22: Kieran Bishop
Fastest
00:18:54
0
00:18:54
4 laps
25
C445: Tristan Nel
Fastest
00:19:46
0
00:19:46
4 laps
26
447: Knapie Swanepoel
Fastest
00:19:51
0
00:19:51
6 laps
27
771: Eldon Leonard
Fastest
00:19:54
0
00:19:54
6 laps
28
199: Aidan Daly
Fastest
00:20:27
0
00:20:27
5 laps
29
123: Duncan Gardiner
Fastest
00:21:34
0
00:21:34
6 laps
30
57: Leon Buys
Fastest
00:21:37
0
00:21:37
7 laps
31
85: Ian Palmer
Fastest
00:21:43
0
00:21:43
6 laps
32
C222: Liam Barrnardo
Fastest
00:21:50
0
00:21:50
5 laps
33
77: Paul Moorcroft
Fastest
00:21:51
0
00:21:51
6 laps
34
830: Reghard Rademeyer
Fastest
00:21:52
0
00:21:52
6 laps
35
X111: Justin Parkinson
Fastest
00:22:21
0
00:22:21
7 laps
36
193: Ryan Astle
Fastest
00:23:27
0
00:23:27
5 laps
37
351: Kelly Benn
Fastest
00:24:14
0
00:24:14
5 laps
38
W262: Craig Holmes
Fastest
00:24:23
0
00:24:23
6 laps
39
216: Deon Meyer
Fastest
00:27:09
0
00:27:09
6 laps
Participant
Time
Penalty
Total Time
DNF
56: Justin Buys
00:13:24
0
00:13:24
DNF
W144: Jason Pelham
00:16:12
0
00:16:12
DNF
C296: Ivor Wakefield
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
02: Kyle Rehse
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
52: Walter Pretorius
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
111: Bernhard Kullin
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
C721: Anlo Swart
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
101: Pieter Hein Potgieter
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
11: Shaun Johnson
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
253: Sean Simpson
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
17: Shaun Benn
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
X25: Stefan Schubert
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
110: Stuart Laing
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
314: Rudi Liebenberg
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
X2: Caleb Levey
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
6: David Levey
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
14: Mark Strobos
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
Funday Pw50
Participant
Time
Penalty
Total Time
DNF
20: Mason Hickson
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
7: Tristan Leonard
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
4: Jesse Nel
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
296: Levi Wakefield
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
Date Printed
26/04/2024 12:20 AM
Loading…
DNF
Duplicate Time
Sequence Time
Missing Time
Home
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
© 2024 - Race Control. Powered by
The Code Group.
1.0.0
Change Password?
Old Password:
New Password:
Confirm Password: