Toggle navigation
Home
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
Toggle navigation
About Us
Log In
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
Toggle navigation
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
Disciplines
Profile
FAQ
Contact
Search...
Select Class Filter:
All Results
National Bikes Overall
National Quads Overall
Regional Bikes Overall
Regional Quads Overall
Club Bikes Overall
Club Quads Overall
Gold
Silver
Bronze
J1 junior bikes
Senior Gold
J2 Junior bikes
Masters Silver
Masters Bronze
Fun Ride
Loading…
Search
Select Class Filter
Loading…
Search
Page
1
Loading…
of
Pdf
Xls
Xlsx
Image
Csv
Loading…
Document
Autoworld Victoria Falls Enduro 1-2 May 02 May 2021 Permit number:
(Final Results)
Bronze
Pos
Participant
Start
End
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Laps
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
Split Time
1
46: Gavin Edwards
08:53:19
10:05:53
01:12:34
-
-
1
01:12:34
0
01:12:34
00:00:00
2
184: Liam Pietersen
08:49:11
10:05:28
01:16:17
-
-
1
01:16:17
0
01:16:17
00:03:43
3
34: Stuart Liddle
08:50:49
10:08:32
01:17:43
-
-
1
01:17:43
0
01:17:43
00:05:09
4
228: Richard Vickery
08:52:32
10:22:18
01:29:46
-
-
1
01:29:46
0
01:29:46
00:17:12
5
M1: David Morgan
08:53:40
10:33:25
01:39:45
-
-
1
01:39:45
0
01:39:45
00:27:11
6
66: Claudia Henderson
08:51:48
10:43:56
01:52:08
-
-
1
01:52:08
0
01:52:08
00:39:34
7
97: John Pietersen
08:52:03
10:44:14
01:52:11
-
-
1
01:52:11
0
01:52:11
00:39:37
8
420: Damian Quinche
08:50:17
10:43:10
01:52:53
-
-
1
01:52:53
0
01:52:53
00:40:19
9
215: Benjamin Keatley
08:49:01
10:45:45
01:56:44
-
-
1
01:56:44
0
01:56:44
00:44:10
10
797: David Huntley-walker Huntley
08:47:17
11:05:57
02:18:40
-
-
1
02:18:40
0
02:18:40
01:06:06
11
138: Andrew Matuska
08:53:11
11:17:46
02:24:35
-
-
1
02:24:35
0
02:24:35
01:12:01
Bronze DNS / DNF
Participant
Start
End
Laps
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
DNF
911: Adam Parker
08:50:07
12:15:30
3
03:25:23
DQ
13:25:23
DNF
6: Kevin Louw
09:37:26
09:54:33
1
00:17:07
0
00:17:07
DNF
300: Kobus Lombard
08:47:06
No End Time
0
N/A
0
N/A
Flagged
67: Ash Palmer
08:52:19
No End Time
0
N/A
0
N/A
Flagged
591: Dane Pienaar
08:50:32
No End Time
0
N/A
0
N/A
Flagged
Fun Ride
Pos
Participant
Start
End
Lap 1
Lap 2
Laps
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
Split Time
1
14: Douglas Mellor
08:45:41
11:19:58
00:59:43
01:34:34
2
02:34:17
0
02:34:17
00:00:00
2
W1: Willie Swan
08:51:40
11:26:59
01:15:43
01:19:36
2
02:35:19
0
02:35:19
00:01:02
3
5: Ryan Wright
08:51:22
11:37:19
01:23:46
01:22:11
2
02:45:57
0
02:45:57
00:11:40
4
214: Cameron Mellor
08:45:34
11:37:10
01:29:34
01:22:02
2
02:51:36
0
02:51:36
00:17:19
5
H77: Hamish Ross
08:55:15
12:16:47
01:35:32
01:46:00
2
03:21:32
0
03:21:32
00:47:15
6
4: Ross Bredenkamp
08:47:25
10:05:47
01:18:22
-
1
01:18:22
0
01:18:22
1 lap
7
47: Luke Wright
08:48:17
10:07:37
01:19:20
-
1
01:19:20
0
01:19:20
1 lap
8
K1: Ken Branch
08:50:40
10:10:02
01:19:22
-
1
01:19:22
0
01:19:22
1 lap
9
112: Jan Bliganout
08:48:32
10:15:02
01:26:30
-
1
01:26:30
0
01:26:30
1 lap
10
199: Stephen Annandale
08:49:40
10:45:37
01:55:57
-
1
01:55:57
0
01:55:57
1 lap
11
11: Brendon Moss
08:49:49
10:45:58
01:56:09
-
1
01:56:09
0
01:56:09
1 lap
12
C777: Ryan Cox
08:48:49
10:45:49
01:57:00
-
1
01:57:00
0
01:57:00
1 lap
13
L1: Lockie Baird
08:52:43
11:18:09
02:25:26
-
1
02:25:26
0
02:25:26
1 lap
14
28: James Baird
08:52:51
11:18:30
02:25:39
-
1
02:25:39
0
02:25:39
1 lap
Fun Ride DNS / DNF
Participant
Start
End
Laps
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
DNF
111: Peter Sheppard
08:55:24
11:26:42
2
02:31:18
DSQ
02:21:18
DNF
7: Jan Hart
08:55:34
09:00:00
1
00:04:26
0
00:04:26
DNF
Gold
Pos
Participant
Start
End
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Laps
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
Split Time
1
1RB: Ross Branch
08:32:58
12:08:03
01:12:34
01:11:19
01:11:12
3
03:35:05
0
03:35:05
00:00:00
2
71: Ash Thixton
08:33:31
12:20:34
01:11:45
01:12:32
01:22:46
3
03:47:03
0
03:47:03
00:11:58
3
72: Cameron Thixton
08:34:00
12:30:06
01:16:27
01:18:48
01:20:51
3
03:56:06
0
03:56:06
00:21:01
4
240: Rowan Whyte
08:35:31
13:01:13
01:26:43
01:29:52
01:29:07
3
04:25:42
0
04:25:42
00:50:37
5
89: Graham Wright
08:36:39
13:17:03
01:25:29
01:37:19
01:37:36
3
04:40:24
0
04:40:24
01:05:19
6
128: Ryan Clemence
08:37:01
13:19:15
01:31:00
01:34:49
01:36:25
3
04:42:14
0
04:42:14
01:07:09
7
142: Grame Sharp
08:36:18
13:19:00
01:28:50
01:36:53
01:36:59
3
04:42:42
0
04:42:42
01:07:37
8
22: Derek Smit
08:32:41
13:15:55
01:21:52
01:42:20
01:39:02
3
04:43:14
0
04:43:14
01:08:09
9
187: Daniel West
08:35:00
13:37:25
01:29:35
01:38:21
01:54:29
3
05:02:25
0
05:02:25
01:27:20
10
57: Jesse John
08:37:59
13:42:09
01:33:46
01:40:05
01:50:19
3
05:04:10
0
05:04:10
01:29:05
11
3: Mitchell Huntley- Walker
08:39:46
13:53:34
01:38:00
01:46:36
01:49:12
3
05:13:48
0
05:13:48
01:38:43
12
88: Willie Swan
08:39:31
13:53:28
01:43:22
01:40:50
01:49:45
3
05:13:57
0
05:13:57
01:38:52
13
70: Nicholas Dobropoulos
08:38:33
13:30:37
01:34:35
01:38:36
01:38:53
3
04:52:04
00:30:00
05:22:04
01:46:59
14
151: Ashley Shand
08:41:31
14:39:34
01:56:56
01:52:29
02:08:38
3
05:58:03
0
05:58:03
02:22:58
15
625: Keith Billy Ewing
08:44:13
15:03:00
01:53:45
01:58:44
02:26:18
3
06:18:47
00:10:00
06:28:47
02:53:42
16
212: Brendon French
08:37:16
15:03:00
01:54:35
02:05:07
02:26:02
3
06:25:44
00:10:00
06:35:44
03:00:39
17
147: Costa Dobropoulos
08:41:15
12:38:38
01:46:16
02:11:07
-
2
03:57:23
0
03:57:23
1 lap
18
611: Matthew Love
08:37:42
12:37:48
01:53:49
02:06:17
-
2
04:00:06
0
04:00:06
1 lap
19
0410: Alexander Vincent
08:43:47
12:47:26
02:00:40
02:02:59
-
2
04:03:39
0
04:03:39
1 lap
20
123: Steven Plunkett
08:38:17
12:47:05
01:57:27
02:11:21
-
2
04:08:48
0
04:08:48
1 lap
21
714: Barry Davis
08:44:00
13:14:43
02:02:09
02:28:34
-
2
04:30:43
00:20:00
04:50:43
1 lap
22
48: Stephen Burrell
08:43:39
13:17:21
02:08:57
02:24:45
-
2
04:33:42
00:20:00
04:53:42
1 lap
Gold DNS / DNF
Participant
Start
End
Laps
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
DNF
616: James Hone
08:40:01
No End Time
0
N/A
0
N/A
DNF
777: Josh Goby
08:32:41
No End Time
0
N/A
0
N/A
DNF
32: Dan Watson
No Start Time
No End Time
0
N/A
0
N/A
DNF
J1 junior bikes
Pos
Participant
Start
End
Lap 1
Lap 2
Laps
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
Split Time
1
J17: Blake Connolly
08:59:48
09:39:46
00:19:07
00:20:51
2
00:39:58
0
00:39:58
00:00:00
2
122: Chad Nesbitt
09:00:09
09:42:51
00:19:35
00:23:07
2
00:42:42
0
00:42:42
00:02:44
3
185: Farai Munyenyiwa
08:49:57
10:01:14
01:11:17
-
1
01:11:17
0
01:11:17
1 lap
J1 junior bikes DNS / DNF
Participant
Start
End
Laps
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
DNF
62: Luke Morgan
08:53:40
No End Time
0
N/A
0
N/A
Flagged
117: Rory Nesbitt
No Start Time
No End Time
0
N/A
0
N/A
Flagged
Masters Bronze
Pos
Participant
Start
End
Lap 1
Laps
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
Split Time
1
670: Gary Archer
08:52:12
10:47:47
01:55:35
1
01:55:35
0
01:55:35
00:00:00
2
D6: Duncan Elliott
08:49:30
11:26:50
02:37:20
1
02:37:20
0
02:37:20
00:41:45
Masters Bronze DNS / DNF
Masters Silver
Pos
Participant
Start
End
Lap 1
Lap 2
Laps
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
Split Time
1
9: Murray Black
08:43:10
12:18:22
01:41:05
01:54:07
2
03:35:12
0
03:35:12
00:00:00
2
267: MARK HAGEMAN
08:44:36
12:48:29
01:51:35
02:12:18
2
04:03:53
0
04:03:53
00:28:41
3
17: Tony Rowley
08:41:00
12:46:38
01:56:58
02:08:40
2
04:05:38
0
04:05:38
00:30:26
4
120: Craig Husqvarna Goby
08:39:00
12:47:48
02:00:34
02:08:14
2
04:08:48
0
04:08:48
00:33:36
5
471: Ian Gloss
08:40:19
12:56:55
01:58:15
02:18:21
2
04:16:36
00:20:00
04:36:36
01:01:24
Masters Silver DNS / DNF
Senior Gold
Pos
Participant
Start
End
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Laps
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
Split Time
1
717: Rick Goby
08:34:34
13:08:42
01:28:22
01:32:23
01:33:23
3
04:34:08
0
04:34:08
00:00:00
2
65: Tony Smith
08:40:38
14:29:51
02:10:23
01:45:30
01:53:20
3
05:49:13
0
05:49:13
01:15:05
3
D6: Duncan Elliott
08:49:30
11:26:50
02:37:20
-
-
1
02:37:20
0
02:37:20
2 laps
Senior Gold DNS / DNF
Silver
Pos
Participant
Start
End
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Laps
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
Split Time
1
157: Gareth Barry
08:41:52
12:36:31
01:34:56
01:42:21
00:37:22
3
03:54:39
0
03:54:39
00:00:00
2
614: Brandon Erasmus
08:47:41
11:31:23
01:21:06
01:22:36
-
2
02:43:42
0
02:43:42
1 lap
3
87: Kirk Edwards
08:47:33
11:52:32
01:17:22
01:47:37
-
2
03:04:59
0
03:04:59
1 lap
4
52: Jacques Du Plessis
08:38:48
11:57:21
01:37:12
01:41:21
-
2
03:18:33
0
03:18:33
1 lap
5
239: Rhys Bliganout
08:42:47
12:05:08
01:35:15
01:47:06
-
2
03:22:21
0
03:22:21
1 lap
6
238: Conor Michael Shearer
08:44:23
12:07:58
01:40:49
01:42:46
-
2
03:23:35
0
03:23:35
1 lap
7
271: Nicholas Nell
08:39:15
12:49:11
01:55:21
02:14:35
-
2
04:09:56
0
04:09:56
1 lap
8
169: Ryan Kennaird
08:45:10
13:21:48
02:12:01
02:24:37
-
2
04:36:38
0
04:36:38
1 lap
9
74: Paul King
08:46:49
14:14:39
02:54:43
02:33:07
-
2
05:27:50
0
05:27:50
1 lap
10
165: Brian Nielson
08:43:26
14:33:19
02:03:11
03:46:42
-
2
05:49:53
00:20:00
06:09:53
1 lap
11
99: Malcolm Henderson
08:47:53
10:08:47
01:20:54
-
-
1
01:20:54
0
01:20:54
2 laps
12
458: Ken Webster
08:46:58
11:02:33
02:15:35
-
-
1
02:15:35
0
02:15:35
2 laps
13
227: Luke Riggs
08:46:29
11:06:26
02:19:57
-
-
1
02:19:57
0
02:19:57
2 laps
14
85: ryan neal
08:46:39
11:12:25
02:25:46
-
-
1
02:25:46
0
02:25:46
2 laps
Silver DNS / DNF
Participant
Start
End
Laps
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
DNF
G19: Ryan Van Renen
08:48:08
12:28:00
2
03:39:52
0
03:39:52
DNF
012: Peter Benzon
08:45:28
11:10:26
1
02:24:58
0
02:24:58
DNF
J7: Johannes Stallmann
08:44:45
No End Time
0
N/A
0
N/A
Flagged
741: Brett West
No Start Time
No End Time
0
N/A
0
N/A
Flagged
51: Rob Chalmers
No Start Time
No End Time
0
N/A
0
N/A
Flagged
Date Printed
29/03/2024 3:43 PM
Loading…
DNF
Duplicate Time
Sequence Time
Missing Time
Home
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
© 2024 - Race Control. Powered by
The Code Group.
1.0.0
Change Password?
Old Password:
New Password:
Confirm Password: