Toggle navigation
Home
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
Toggle navigation
About Us
Log In
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
Toggle navigation
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
Disciplines
Profile
FAQ
Contact
Search...
Select Class Filter:
All Results
National Bikes Overall
National Quads Overall
Regional Bikes Overall
Regional Quads Overall
Club Bikes Overall
Club Quads Overall
Amateur 85cc
Amateur Ladies Bronze
Amateur Bronze
Loading…
Search
Select Class Filter
Loading…
Search
Page
1
Loading…
of
Pdf
Xls
Xlsx
Image
Csv
Loading…
Document
All Results 06 Nov 2021 Permit number: MSA 16731
(Provisional Results)
Amateur 85cc
Lap 1
Lap 2
Position
Rider
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Time
Time
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
Split Time
1
W101
Alessio Di Siena
Yamaha
O/E99963361
RUDAMANS TITANS
01:00:24
01:14:27
02:14:51
0
02:14:51
00:00:00
2
C774
Gerhard Vosloo
KTM
12172
Vikings Race Team
01:09:44
01:37:27
02:47:11
0
02:47:11
00:32:20
Amateur 85cc DNS / DNF
Amateur Bronze
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Position
Rider
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Time
Time
Time
Time
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
Split Time
1
325
Pierre Botha
KTM
TBC
00:26:31
00:35:16
00:31:59
00:49:39
02:23:25
0
02:23:25
00:00:00
2
W427
Peter Abrahamse
KTM
08655
Roost K T M
00:34:24
00:38:58
00:37:24
No Time
01:50:46
0
01:50:46
1 lap
3
W161
Liam Krause
KTM
NA
Raceworx KTM
00:35:49
00:40:15
00:40:11
No Time
01:56:15
0
01:56:15
1 lap
4
W111
Andre Van Der Westhuizen
KTM
O/E99963202
00:49:55
00:52:57
01:05:01
No Time
02:47:53
0
02:47:53
1 lap
5
W300
Rogan Wilson
KTM
5223
00:48:49
00:52:00
No Time
No Time
01:40:49
0
01:40:49
2 laps
6
429
Edrich Burke
Please Select
Msa
Na
00:59:45
00:46:40
No Time
No Time
01:46:25
0
01:46:25
2 laps
7
W183
Warrick Smook
KTM
n/a
00:56:27
01:13:56
No Time
No Time
02:10:23
0
02:10:23
2 laps
8
W22
Muhammed Memi
Husqvarna
O/E99963094
01:01:17
01:23:48
No Time
No Time
02:25:05
0
02:25:05
2 laps
9
W11
Pieter Viviers
KTM
O/E99963195
01:08:37
01:29:04
No Time
No Time
02:37:41
0
02:37:41
2 laps
10
161
MARIUS VAN WYK
KTM
Day
01:38:04
01:30:56
No Time
No Time
03:09:00
0
03:09:00
2 laps
11
W34
Owen Boonzaier
Husqvarna
n/a
01:15:29
No Time
No Time
No Time
01:15:29
0
01:15:29
3 laps
12
W58
Jonathan van der Westhuizen
Please Select
32773
Jonathan van der Westhuizen
01:15:30
No Time
No Time
No Time
01:15:30
0
01:15:30
3 laps
13
W001
Adriaan Sieberhagen
KTM
6343
01:27:14
No Time
No Time
No Time
01:27:14
0
01:27:14
3 laps
14
W27
Dean Blake
KTM
6008
Womza
01:36:04
No Time
No Time
No Time
01:36:04
0
01:36:04
3 laps
15
W21
Rino Giacomozzi
KTM
Tba
01:39:51
No Time
No Time
No Time
01:39:51
0
01:39:51
3 laps
16
91
Brian Macgregor
KTM
O/E99963372
01:48:36
No Time
No Time
No Time
01:48:36
0
01:48:36
3 laps
17
838
Kevin Bateman
KTM
O/E99963376
01:49:36
No Time
No Time
No Time
01:49:36
0
01:49:36
3 laps
18
I420
Jeandre Britz
KTM
tbc
01:56:14
No Time
No Time
No Time
01:56:14
0
01:56:14
3 laps
19
W48
piere coetzer
KTM
0000000
Universal oil solutions
01:58:31
No Time
No Time
No Time
01:58:31
0
01:58:31
3 laps
20
W712
Koos Jordaan
Please Select
O/E99963134
02:04:16
No Time
No Time
No Time
02:04:16
0
02:04:16
3 laps
21
W46
Dean Coetzer
KTM
O/E99963190
02:04:37
No Time
No Time
No Time
02:04:37
0
02:04:37
3 laps
22
171
George Rootman
Husqvarna
5509
02:10:27
No Time
No Time
No Time
02:10:27
0
02:10:27
3 laps
23
301
Quintin Nell
KTM
O/E99963387
02:36:45
No Time
No Time
No Time
02:36:45
0
02:36:45
3 laps
24
W904
Werner Aust
KTM
5190
Private
03:05:05
No Time
No Time
No Time
03:05:05
0
03:05:05
3 laps
Amateur Bronze DNS / DNF
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Position
Rider
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Total
Total
Total
Total
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
-
C323
Tsolo Timello
KTM
16174
Team Ikageng ( mens clinics)
No Time
No Time
No Time
No Time
0
26
C33
GERHARD NEL
KTM
6443
No Time
No Time
No Time
No Time
00:00:00
0
00:00:00
Amateur Ladies Bronze
Lap 1
Position
Rider
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Time
Race Time
Penalties
Total Race Time
Split Time
1
W10
Kim Venter
KTM
TBA
01:34:35
01:34:35
0
01:34:35
00:00:00
Amateur Ladies Bronze DNS / DNF
Date Printed
28/03/2024 2:23 PM
Loading…
DNF
Duplicate Time
Sequence Time
Missing Time
Home
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
© 2024 - Race Control. Powered by
The Code Group.
1.0.0
Change Password?
Old Password:
New Password:
Confirm Password: