Toggle navigation
Home
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
Toggle navigation
About Us
Log In
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
Toggle navigation
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
Disciplines
Profile
FAQ
Contact
Search...
Select Class Filter:
All Results
Amateur
Club Overall
National E1
National E2
National J1 High School
National Master
National Overall
National Senior
Regional E2
Regional E1
Regional High School
Regional Masters
Regional Overall
Regional Senior
WOW
Loading…
Search
Select Class Filter
Loading…
Search
Page
1
Loading…
of
Pdf
Xls
Xlsx
Image
Csv
Loading…
Document
IMPI National & regional Enduro 27 Jun 2019 Permit number: 15949
(Final Results)
Amateur
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
Split Time
1
IM365 : Dylan Roy Bauer
16187
01:44:23
0
01:44:23
00:00:00
01:44:23
2
IM356 : Francois Du Toit
2306
01:51:27
0
01:51:27
00:07:04
01:51:27
3
IM359 : Leon Els
14579
01:53:43
0
01:53:43
00:09:20
01:53:43
4
IM363 : Nico Kidson
7308
02:04:13
0
02:04:13
00:19:50
02:04:13
5
IM349 : Arnu Welgemoed
23249
02:24:05
0
02:24:05
00:39:42
02:24:05
6
IM364 : Tyrone Snyman
1746
02:25:24
0
02:25:24
00:41:01
02:25:24
7
IM350 : Cameron Wright
10202
02:25:44
0
02:25:44
00:41:21
02:25:44
8
IM238 : Michael John Forson
19084
02:48:59
0
02:48:59
01:04:36
02:48:59
9
IM358 : Kelvin Gielink
15790
03:08:45
0
03:08:45
01:24:22
03:08:45
10
IM360 : Liam Louw
32092
03:22:36
0
03:22:36
01:38:13
03:22:36
11
IM355 : Dave Alcock
2839
04:36:32
0
04:36:32
02:52:09
04:36:32
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
12
IM348 : Alan Burton
15428
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
13
IM354 : Daniel Brookes
6012
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
14
IM361 : Malcolm Smith
14027
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
15
IM353 : Craig Maud
20168
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
National E1
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
Split Time
1
IM5 : Lloyd Kirk
13474
01:06:07
0
01:06:07
00:00:00
01:06:07
2
IM6 : Matthew Green
1008
01:10:35
0
01:10:35
00:04:28
01:10:35
3
IM7 : Dwayne Kleynhans
4612
01:12:54
0
01:12:54
00:06:47
01:12:54
4
IM4 : William Oosthuizen
01313/2019
01:13:44
0
01:13:44
00:07:37
01:13:44
5
IM14 : Bradley Cox
2323
01:15:42
0
01:15:42
00:09:35
01:15:42
6
IM288 : Kayde Mante
2932
01:28:00
0
01:28:00
00:21:53
01:28:00
7
IM289 : Daniel Van Zyl
1235
01:29:07
0
01:29:07
00:23:00
01:29:07
8
IM290 : Marnus Smith
13539
01:42:25
0
01:42:25
00:36:18
01:42:25
9
IM291 : Muller Smith
13540
01:54:05
0
01:54:05
00:47:58
01:54:05
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
10
292 : Teboho Moretlo
10331
02:15:11
0
02:15:11
02:15:11
11
IM293 : Tobatsi Maseatile
10332
02:59:44
0
02:59:44
02:59:44
National E2
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
Split Time
1
IM11 : Luke Walker
1971
01:04:22
0
01:04:22
00:00:00
01:04:22
2
IM2 : Kyle Flanagan
1495
01:04:32
0
01:04:32
00:00:10
01:04:32
3
IM308 : Scott Bouverie
1996
01:06:33
0
01:06:33
00:02:11
01:06:33
4
IM298 : Calvin Hume
1190
01:09:34
0
01:09:34
00:05:12
01:09:34
5
IM297 : Brett Swanepoel
1118
01:11:00
0
01:11:00
00:06:38
01:11:00
6
IM303 : Heinrich Zellhuber
2555
01:14:27
0
01:14:27
00:10:05
01:14:27
7
IM379 : Robert Garvie
13023
01:15:01
0
01:15:01
00:10:39
01:15:01
8
IM22 : Mauritz Meiring
1849
01:21:58
0
01:21:58
00:17:36
01:21:58
9
IM337 : Brett Peckham
1959
01:27:19
0
01:27:19
00:22:57
01:27:19
10
IM302 : Hayden Louw
2532
01:29:35
0
01:29:35
00:25:13
01:29:35
11
IM309 : Kirsten Landman
6033
01:31:04
0
01:31:04
00:26:42
01:31:04
12
IM307 : Kyle Holton
1223
01:34:09
0
01:34:09
00:29:47
01:34:09
13
IM295 : Adam Bac
5339
01:40:23
0
01:40:23
00:36:01
01:40:23
14
IM373 : Keagan Donaldson
01:49:13
0
01:49:13
00:44:51
01:49:13
15
IM301 : Dieter De Wet
1181
01:53:06
0
01:53:06
00:48:44
01:53:06
16
IM304 : Jeandre Radyn
3615
02:00:59
0
02:00:59
00:56:37
02:00:59
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
17
IM9 : Brendon Smith
1065
01:13:51
0
01:13:51
01:13:51
18
IM393 : Zander Goosen
Tbc
01:32:00
0
01:32:00
01:32:00
19
IM79 : Darren Gray
02957
01:40:45
0
01:40:45
01:40:45
20
IM296 : Benji Hentzen
4248
02:08:57
0
02:08:57
02:08:57
21
IM305 : Justin Flemmer
8557
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
National J1 High School
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
Split Time
1
IM316 : Heinrich Aust
2222
01:14:59
0
01:14:59
00:00:00
01:14:59
2
IM370 : Ryan Pelser
1351
01:25:29
0
01:25:29
00:10:30
01:25:29
3
IM311 : Cayden Purchase
1645
01:34:39
0
01:34:39
00:19:40
01:34:39
4
IM378 : Ryan Sequeira
5450
01:44:30
0
01:44:30
00:29:31
01:44:30
5
IM317 : Tobias Nolkensmeier
2255
01:48:09
0
01:48:09
00:33:10
01:48:09
6
IM114 : Kevin De Kock
01:51:35
0
01:51:35
00:36:36
01:51:35
7
IM313 : Dylan Cox
1254
01:54:21
0
01:54:21
00:39:22
01:54:21
8
IM315 : Ethan Hindmarch**
9396
02:09:46
0
02:09:46
00:54:47
02:09:46
9
IM312 : Dumal Du Plessis
1455
02:12:11
0
02:12:11
00:57:12
02:12:11
10
IM310 : Armand Fourie
2676
02:14:57
0
02:14:57
00:59:58
02:14:57
National Master
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
Split Time
1
IM319 : Bruce May
2940
01:23:39
0
01:23:39
00:00:00
01:23:39
2
IM322 : George Purchase
1352
01:46:29
0
01:46:29
00:22:50
01:46:29
3
IM342 : Calvin Wright
10303
01:47:55
0
01:47:55
00:24:16
01:47:55
4
IM323 : Gideon Malherbe
4132
02:04:39
0
02:04:39
00:41:00
02:04:39
5
IM321 : Denzil Torlage
2447
02:11:03
0
02:11:03
00:47:24
02:11:03
6
IM324 : Graham Maclachlan
15909
02:16:03
0
02:16:03
00:52:24
02:16:03
7
IM318 : Andre Meiring
8405
02:38:17
0
02:38:17
01:14:38
02:38:17
8
IM320 : Carl Rohrbeck
7358
02:43:17
0
02:43:17
01:19:38
02:43:17
National Senior
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
Split Time
1
IM327 : Adrian Werner
11742
01:22:12
0
01:22:12
00:00:00
01:22:12
2
IM294 : Warren Barwell
9684
01:24:05
0
01:24:05
00:01:53
01:24:05
3
IM330 : Hannes Saaijman
3638
01:42:42
0
01:42:42
00:20:30
01:42:42
4
IM369 : Stuart Gregory
1216
01:46:18
0
01:46:18
00:24:06
01:46:18
5
IM333 : Ronald Venter
2531
02:12:25
0
02:12:25
00:50:13
02:12:25
6
IM334 : Zack Da Silva
3591
02:12:45
0
02:12:45
00:50:33
02:12:45
7
IM332 : Marius Immelman
TBA
03:01:18
0
03:01:18
01:39:06
03:01:18
8
IM331 : Leonard Cremer
3781
03:01:34
0
03:01:34
01:39:22
03:01:34
9
IM329 : Ernie Bredenhann
tbc
03:01:35
0
03:01:35
01:39:23
03:01:35
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
10
IM328 : Dwain Barnard
12797
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
11
IM344 : Alex Vowles
3889
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
12
IM326 : Achim Bergmann
1919
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
Regional E2
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
Split Time
1
IM2 : Kyle Flanagan
1495
01:04:32
0
01:04:32
00:00:00
01:04:32
2
IM308 : Scott Bouverie
1996
01:06:33
0
01:06:33
00:02:01
01:06:33
3
IM298 : Calvin Hume
1190
01:09:34
0
01:09:34
00:05:02
01:09:34
4
IM297 : Brett Swanepoel
1118
01:11:00
0
01:11:00
00:06:28
01:11:00
5
IM303 : Heinrich Zellhuber
2555
01:14:27
0
01:14:27
00:09:55
01:14:27
6
IM389 : Warick Neaven
01:25:41
0
01:25:41
00:21:09
01:25:41
7
IM302 : Hayden Louw
2532
01:29:35
0
01:29:35
00:25:03
01:29:35
8
IM309 : Kirsten Landman
6033
01:31:04
0
01:31:04
00:26:32
01:31:04
9
IM307 : Kyle Holton
1223
01:34:09
0
01:34:09
00:29:37
01:34:09
10
IM299 : Carl Donaldson
21172
01:36:20
0
01:36:20
00:31:48
01:36:20
11
IM373 : Keagan Donaldson
01:49:13
0
01:49:13
00:44:41
01:49:13
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
12
IM296 : Benji Hentzen
4248
02:08:57
0
02:08:57
02:08:57
13
IM338 : Jonn Maher
9574
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
14
IM339 : Kent Dreyer
6552
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
15
IM362 : Micky Hayter
11070
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
16
IM340 : Wesley Redinger
23665
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
Regional E1
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
Split Time
1
IM5 : Lloyd Kirk
13474
01:06:07
0
01:06:07
00:00:00
01:06:07
2
IM6 : Matthew Green
1008
01:10:35
0
01:10:35
00:04:28
01:10:35
3
IM14 : Bradley Cox
2323
01:15:42
0
01:15:42
00:09:35
01:15:42
4
IM288 : Kayde Mante
2932
01:28:00
0
01:28:00
00:21:53
01:28:00
5
IM336 : Tristan Tamsen
16938
01:29:39
0
01:29:39
00:23:32
01:29:39
6
IM290 : Marnus Smith
13539
01:42:25
0
01:42:25
00:36:18
01:42:25
7
IM291 : Muller Smith
13540
01:54:05
0
01:54:05
00:47:58
01:54:05
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
8
IM382 : Trevor Finlay
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
Regional High School
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
Split Time
1
IM316 : Heinrich Aust
2222
01:14:59
0
01:14:59
00:00:00
01:14:59
2
IM370 : Ryan Pelser
1351
01:25:29
0
01:25:29
00:10:30
01:25:29
3
IM311 : Cayden Purchase
1645
01:34:39
0
01:34:39
00:19:40
01:34:39
4
IM314 : Dylan Jones
1900
01:45:36
0
01:45:36
00:30:37
01:45:36
5
IM313 : Dylan Cox
1254
01:54:21
0
01:54:21
00:39:22
01:54:21
Regional Masters
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
Split Time
1
IM319 : Bruce May
2940
01:23:39
0
01:23:39
00:00:00
01:23:39
2
IM322 : George Purchase
1352
01:46:29
0
01:46:29
00:22:50
01:46:29
3
IM342 : Calvin Wright
10303
01:47:55
0
01:47:55
00:24:16
01:47:55
4
IM321 : Denzil Torlage
2447
02:11:03
0
02:11:03
00:47:24
02:11:03
5
IM320 : Carl Rohrbeck
7358
02:43:17
0
02:43:17
01:19:38
02:43:17
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
6
IM352 : Clint Dreyer
6551
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
7
IM343 : Kevin Biljon
0
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
Regional Senior
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
Split Time
1
IM327 : Adrian Werner
11742
01:22:12
0
01:22:12
00:00:00
01:22:12
2
IM294 : Warren Barwell
9684
01:24:05
0
01:24:05
00:01:53
01:24:05
3
IM347 : Shaun Chambler
6012
01:31:07
0
01:31:07
00:08:55
01:31:07
4
IM357 : Greg Nairn
2512
01:45:05
0
01:45:05
00:22:53
01:45:05
5
IM369 : Stuart Gregory
1216
01:46:18
0
01:46:18
00:24:06
01:46:18
6
IM346 : Sean Koekemoer
11790
01:47:43
0
01:47:43
00:25:31
01:47:43
7
IM345 : Gert Leenstra
1914
02:02:24
0
02:02:24
00:40:12
02:02:24
Time Trial
Total Race Time
Position
Participant
Bike
License
Sponsor
Race Time
Penalties
Total
8
IM326 : Achim Bergmann
1919
No Time
0
No Time
No Time
Date Printed
28/04/2024 11:04 PM
Loading…
DNF
Duplicate Time
Sequence Time
Missing Time
Home
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
© 2024 - Race Control. Powered by
The Code Group.
1.0.0
Change Password?
Old Password:
New Password:
Confirm Password: